Socios

Home / Socios
C.P. Adalberto Barajas Velasco
CPC. Y MF. Alejandro Camarena Berra
CPC. Alejandro Rodríguez Vázquez
C.P. Alfonso Alcocer Maldonado
C.P. Armando Solís García
C.P. Candelario Peregrina Cruz
C.P. Carlos Zamora López
C.P. Diego Alberto Orozco Pineda
C.P. Eduardo Alfonso Lucatero McDonald
C.P. Marcos Federico Gómez López
C.P. Francisco Palos Romero
CPC. Gildardo Reyes Angulo
CPC Héctor Ruiz Sánchez
C.P. Héctor Manuel Brambila Cortés
C.P. Héctor Francisco Ruiz Deniz
C.P. Luis Fernando Ruiz Deniz
C.P. Heriberto Ramos Ayala
C.P. Hugo César Mayoral Flores
C.P. Ibis Alejandro Zárate Rubio
C.P. Israel Vega Vega
C.P. J. Jesús Alcaraz Castañeda
CPC. Jaime Guerrero Martínez
C.P. Javier De la Cruz Rivera
C.P. Javier García Ramírez
CPC. Jorge Alberto Mora Macias
C.P. Jorge Esquer Gutiérrez
C.P.C José Alberto Gómez Rodríguez
C.P. José Alfredo García Castillo
CPC. José Antonio Ruiz Sánchez
C.P. José Francisco Santacruz Ávalos
CPC. José Luis Gaitán Gaitán
C.P. José Misael Orozco Cárdenas
C.P.C. José Valentín Reyes Radillo
C.P. Juan Carlos Garcia Mendoza
Luis Enrique Castillo Barbosa
C.P. Luis Arturo Ramírez Morales
C.P. Marco Antonio Martínez Bautista
DR. Martín Alvarez Ochoa
C.P. Miguel Ángel Figueroa Rodríguez
CPC. Omar Mejía Arganda
C.P. Oscar Fernando Solórzano Virgen
CP. Y LD. Oscar Olivera Vega
DR. Pedro Flores García
C.P. Rafael García Trejo
C.P. Rafael Ponce Robles
CPC. Rafael Rodrigo Gutiérrez Ruezga
C.P. Rafael Rodríguez Fuentes
C.P. Rigoberto López Cervantes
Rodrigo Antonio Marmolejo Aguirre
C.P. Rodrigo Eduardo Salazar Montaño
CPC. Rodrigo Marmolejo González
C.P. Salvador Hernández Contreras
DR. Sergio Iván Ramírez Cacho
CP Y CF. Sergio Rubén Galvez Carrillo
C.P. Ulises Puente Vargas
CP. Y CF. Víctor Alejandro Solano Pérez
CPC. Víctor Manuel Luna Alcaraz
C.P.C. Amilkar Tonatiuh Acosta Esparza
C.P. Oscar Eduardo Roque Velasco
C.P. Miguel Angel Mora Rodríguez
C.P. y MF Everardo Novoa López
C.P. Vicente García González
C.P. Juan Luis López Llamas
C.P. Javier Vargas Gutierrez
L.C. Juan Manuel Ramírez Zambrano
Juan José Vázquez Cárdenas
Jesús Emmanuel García Castillo
Obed Rafael Ramírez Villaseñor
C.P. Pablo Mendoza Castellanos
C.P. y MF Gilberto Herrera Delgado
L.D. y MDF J. Jesús Valdovinos Mendoza
Jonnatan Raúl Ramírez Sandoval
Gilberto de Jesús Hernández Guevara
C.P. y LD. Olivia Vázquez Nogueda
CPC. Águeda Catalina Solano Pérez
C.P.Alma Liliana López Flores
C.P. Alma Rosa Pérez Orozco
C.P. Angélica María Pérez
C.P. Daniela Hurtado Zavala
C.P. Edith Ortega Barón
C.P. Erika Mercedes Ulibarri Ireta
Dra. Felicitas Alejandra Valladares Anguiano
C.P. Guillermina Zamora Orozco
C.P. Isabel Cristina Magaña Campos
C.P. Karina Mora Solís
C.P. Karla Yolanda Peña Núñez
C.P. Linda Vera Martínez Cruz
CPC. Luz María Palencia Navarro
C.P. Ma. Guillermina Zamora Orozco
C.P. Ma. Trinidad Magaña Jiménez
C.P. María Vanessa Bayardo Ortega
C.P. Martha Cristina Silva Sabás
C.P. Martina Romero Rocha
L.C. Mayra Elizabeth Hurtado Zavala
CPC. Melida Elena Guevara Valdés
C.P. Melyssa Mitates Martínez
C.P. Sandra González Castillejo
C.P. Sonia Marcela Solano Murguía
C.P. Teresa de Jesús Contreras Torres
Ana Yeli Verjan Carrillo
Araceli Elizabeth Gozalez Cuevas
C.P.C. Iris Casandra Zamora Mancilla
C.P. Cinthia Nayeli Aguilar Salinas
C.P. Karla Aguirre Silva
C.P. Angela Adriana González Domínguez
C.P. y LTS Carmen Elizabeth Rodarte Hernández
C.P. Claudia Judith Villalpando Cisneros
C.P. Angélica  Rosario Leyva
C.P. Zenorina Pérez Gallardo
Luz Brenda Rodríguez Yañez
Violeta Guadalupe Olivera Esparza
C.P. y  MAD María Sánchez Losoya
Alida Sarahí Martínez Cruz
Sugey Gabriela García Tobar
C.P. Sara Isela Silva Macías
Karla Guadalupe Sánchez Robles
Ofelia Jiménez Pérez
Kimberly Kleiman Andrade
L.C. Elvia  Lorena Torres Alejandre
Nitizi Elizabeth García Jiménez